ATLANTIC REGION MOTOR SPORTS
The governing body of amateur motor sport within Atlantic Canada
ARMS Homepage
It is currently Mon Aug 20, 2018 1:41 pm

All times are UTC - 4 hours [ DST ]




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 
Author Message
PostPosted: Sun Feb 14, 2016 9:02 am 
Offline
ARMS License Registrar
ARMS License Registrar
User avatar

Joined: Sat Apr 12, 2003 12:45 pm
Posts: 910
Location: Falmouth N.S.

PositionClassNameVehicleRun 1PenRun 2PenRun 3PenRun 4PenTotalClass PointsOA Points
1ABrian PSubaru44.72078.75077.81077.220278.502020
2ADevon TSubaru47.47086.94078.97078.910292.291515
3FGreg SToyota48.94084.59079.09080.560293.182012
4AIan PSubaru46.32083.06083.72080.250293.351210
5ACal VSubaru46.97084.94079.00278.600293.51108
6PDevon SSubaru47.40086.21081.88081.090296.58206
7AAlex RSubaru44.66084.72281.97081.190297.5484
8PMel SSubaru47.22085.94180.85180.030298.04153
9ABlu VSubaru51.22085.78278.28177.750299.0362
10AGordon SSubaru47.93086.75084.07082.910301.6641
11FDaniel SHyundai50.53087.87082.41081.621304.43151
12PDave HDodge49.53088.44083.91083.250305.13121
13FNick RMazda50.25087.91084.81083.120306.09121
14AAdrian PJeep50.94189.34083.47081.850307.6031
15FAndrew SToyota51.03090.69083.25083.090308.06101
16AVince WGMC51.72089.53083.87083.030308.1521
17ALuke MSubaru48.68097.00082.87082.190310.7411
18AMike BSubaru49.56092.00185.06083.400312.0211
19AMatt SSubaru52.47090.18185.82082.120312.5911
20AWayne PSubaru49.970102.09oc83.02079.560314.6411
21ACJ VSubaru50.25089.47088.15085.101314.9711
22FVlad RToyota48.81092.68086.65087.280315.4281
23AMike SSubaru52.53090.56088.66085.570317.3281
24FDustin CChev52.44191.93283.97083.470317.8161
25ARobert WChev50.53093.25088.28088.220320.2811
26FGuillame MHyundai53.22088.97289.94086.130322.2641
27AChris MSubaru56.41092.65088.22187.060326.3411
28FJonathan BToyota50.50090.91098.72oc87.690327.8231
29FLucas DSaab55.25093.00093.34088.600330.1921
30ASteve LSubaru53.71094.31090.15093.160331.3311
31ASasha BSunfire60.56192.65087.72088.221333.1511
32FVinnie MSaab54.72095.78091.03092.910334.4411
33FMatt APontiac55.53099.75092.13090.250337.6611
34FAlexander RToyota54.34095.06098.72089.970338.0911
35PChristian BToyota62.56oc95.91090.81089.780339.06121
36RJeremy SNissan53.13096.09387.57290.721339.51201
37FDani BPontiac56.780102.09oc98.66089.630347.1611
38FMeg GChev60.63095.53194.62099.350352.1311
39RAndrew KMazda54.78091.000108.72dns109.35dns363.8511


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
PostPosted: Sun Feb 14, 2016 9:53 am 
Offline
Overdrive
Overdrive
User avatar

Joined: Thu Apr 18, 2002 8:01 pm
Posts: 2901
Thanks Pidge!

_________________
"Nos Ludos Intra Vehicula"

"That is on the floor..... in fifth..... 6500????..." -Buffum to Smith (140mph+, Rallye Charlevoix.....)

"A HUNDRED AND EIGHTY FIVE DOLLARS????"

"Great, now we're gonna get frikken' yelled at....."
"Let the record show that the evening degenerated at 2022hrs..... Duly noted..."


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 

All times are UTC - 4 hours [ DST ]


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group